Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HIGHCROFT, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£269,500
+4.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,000
+5.7%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+44.1%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5AZ
← Back to All Properties