Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGH STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 1DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+32.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+45.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 1DE
← Back to All Properties