Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HUND OAK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+30.5%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+182.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6RL
← Back to All Properties