41, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 3DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+38.2%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+3.0%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1