58, LEDHAM, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5TU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£22,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+28.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1