20, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.8%
Price Change
+£247,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+239.8%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+15.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
+£13,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,600
Sold on 29 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1