11, LOUGHRIGG AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 6XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£162,000+94.0%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+108.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1