Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 634, MANOR MILLS, INGRAM STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,400
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£9,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,400
-11.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BT
← Back to All Properties