Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+44.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
+2.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+41.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+56.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+6.5%
Sold on 3 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties