Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GLANVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+24.8%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+13.5%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-13.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PF
← Back to All Properties