FLAT 3, CHRISALEX COURT, 103, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 8XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+116.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+22.3%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1