5, BRENT CLOSE, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK12 1HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£296,000+79.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+110.2%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+65.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1