Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, STOKE HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 1ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£830,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£830,000
+10.4%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£752,000
+21.3%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000
+160.0%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£381,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,500
Sold on 16 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 1ER
← Back to All Properties