9, WHEATMOOR ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£279,000+67.1%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 4 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1