Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 68, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-12.1%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
-4.2%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties