31, CUDDINGTON AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT4 7DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£641,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£641,000+52.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000+73.6%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1