17, RED LEES AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£149,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£375-99.8%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Other
-£149,625 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 February 2007
Other
Sale #1