Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, BAYTREE LANE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,950
+44.8%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2FH
← Back to All Properties