Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PYKE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+11.2%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,750
Sold on 8 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8PQ
← Back to All Properties