Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BEDFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+14.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+92.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+190.7%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 3PP
← Back to All Properties