Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, REGENT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+9.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+14.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 5AU
← Back to All Properties