Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WATERFIELD WAY, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+47.2%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+4.5%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 28 January 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9FD
← Back to All Properties