Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MARTYNS WAY, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£468,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£468,000
+65.7%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Terraced
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+57.4%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2SH
← Back to All Properties