FLAT 64, NORTH CONTEMPORIS, 20, MERCHANTS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£660,000+5.6%
Sold on 4 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1