19, HAWTHORN GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000+30.3%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+71.6%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+98.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1