103, WARNING TONGUE LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.1%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+168.1%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+45.3%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1