Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WHITTINGHAM DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+9.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+143.9%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9LZ
← Back to All Properties