296, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8TE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£25,260 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+26.7%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£25,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,690
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1