Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRAMLEYS, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+12.4%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000
+84.5%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+34.6%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8AG
← Back to All Properties