Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, DANESTREAM HOUSE, SEA ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-21.0%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+2.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-3.8%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0DA
← Back to All Properties