Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+69.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+89.1%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750
+28.5%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties