8, MARLBOROUGH DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+32.1%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+132.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+9.6%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1