Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,950
+5.0%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,950
+0.8%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties