Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104B, HIGH STREET, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
-15.5%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+6.8%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+155.8%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LJ
← Back to All Properties