100, BARE LANE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 6RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,700
Last Sold Price
17 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,700+13.6%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950+9.4%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 15 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1