2, LINDALE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£114,000+22.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+20.0%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1