FLAT 2, 29, VERNON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£37,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000+28.8%
Sold on 7 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,650
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1