4, GOURNAY ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 3GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.9%
Price Change
-£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£10,000-94.9%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Other
-£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+9.2%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Other
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+27.5%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Other
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 16 March 2012
Other
Sale #1