Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MIDDLE GROUND, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,999
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6BE
← Back to All Properties