Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, MAXWELL COURT, MERLIN ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
-0.3%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,250
-26.5%
Sold on 13 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 9QL
← Back to All Properties