Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BENTLEY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+86.2%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+141.7%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2EX
← Back to All Properties