INGLE COTTAGE, MIDDLE HILL, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 0JG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,200,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£1,485,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,200,000+207.7%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Detached
+£1,485,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£715,000+44.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£495,000+768.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£438,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000-85.8%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
-£343,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+7.4%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,500
Sold on 24 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1