Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GILLCREST, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+24.9%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+27.7%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+24.8%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SH
← Back to All Properties