Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ASHTON VIEW, ST GEORGES ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-30.4%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2AW
← Back to All Properties