Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LONGLANDS DRIVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 6LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.8%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+279.8%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 6LP
← Back to All Properties