22, LYNCROFT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+9.2%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+106.3%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+39.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1