Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINWOOD CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+96.6%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+38.3%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6GQ
← Back to All Properties