Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAYSER DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+94.5%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+89.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3QD
← Back to All Properties