Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, WINNIPEG QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.5%
Price Change
+£145,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+317.5%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TY
← Back to All Properties