27, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY3 8FG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000-3.2%
Sold on 9 June 2020
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+30.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+61.0%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000-7.7%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1